hahaha. But seriously, among them? I think, i feel, i see that you're the best pal, I'd ever had. I can freely laugh with you and then talk about serious stuffs. You know, the craziest things. That's why, I thank God for your life. and If what you're saying earlier is true. I feel honored. I'm touched. if not, who cares?! hahaha! ♥ yah friend. (Gosh di ako sanay! I feel embarrassed and awkward. I wanna put my head under the sand like an ostrich.
I feel the same Jabes. I feel comfortable pagkasama kita. kc alam kong ok lang maging ako. ok lang na maging weird ako. haha. I know for sure na kahit pumikit ako. or tumalikod ako, totoo ka pa rin. :$ (basta. masaya ako nung dumating ka sa life ko. and super thankful ako kay Lord dahil sayo at isa ka sa reason kung bakit di ako makaalis.) ok lang kung ayaw mong maniwala. haha basta you're the best pal i ever have. salamat sa lahat Jabes and I feel honored kung totoo yung sinabi mo. :D
![]() |
| That's me when that conversation happened. |
She's Intelligent, has lots of questions, emotional. When I talked to her I feel comfortable, I can say almost everything that I wanted to.
that conversation on the top appeared out of the blue, we're just playing weird games that you may not understand if you're not weird enough. then poof! :D
You may not know her but I guess you know her. XD
this is pathetic. xD
for now, she's a mystery girl. uuhhh.
Live
Love
Forgive
Never Give Up
01.17.13
//sebajisoka

6 comments:
So ganun? nag deactivate nang facebook?
Panu mo nalaman???
naging FACEBOOK USER ka nalang sa messages ko. ;)
ahhhh... sige pagka-balik ko sa FB palit DP na ko. Sunday! Sunday dito. :D
Sunday na!!! bat ka ba nag deactivate? ano drama mo? loljk.
eh wala lang. trip ko lang! hahaha! XD
Post a Comment