Suck you in, hold your breath
The undertow creeps in slow
Everyone owns a gun deep inside
It's just a matter of how much you let it slide
Help me help you they wont be there
Help me help you they won't see
It hurts when you need me
And I can't break your fall
It hurts when you can't see
And it hurts
- Hurt - Thousand Foot Krutch -
![]() |
| i'm with bebe gurl, who gives a shit?! XD |
another blog entry from nowhere!
i'm like an idiot sitting under the tree when there are seats around
watching those people who ignored you after you've cared for them
they don't even trust you
they don't understand you
sometimes i ask the air from the sky about what does our friendship means so far, hiding some mountain high secrets into a match box?
their silence might kill me
i'm wondering if they're angry to me
or they hated me but then why?
it's really hard to say sorry isn't?
so if it is right to protect your friends
even if they are wrong, i would.
but it is not!
their silence might kill me
i'm wondering if they're angry to me
or they hated me but then why?
it's really hard to say sorry isn't?
so if it is right to protect your friends
even if they are wrong, i would.
but it is not!
Live
Love
Forgive
Never Give Up
I Believe Love and Obey GOD
♥sebajisoka.052.237.029♥
"forget it. haha!"


7 comments:
BEBE GIRL? hahaha.. may naalala lang ako.. :)) hahaha... epal lang ko!
hahaha! anu un? na-curious naman ako.. yan kase asar ko sa kanya e, hah! la lang. XD
yun kase tawag sakin ng impakto kong EX nung mga panahong nagaasaran plng kami!!! :)) BITTER much!!!
Ako daw si BEBE GURL tas siya si YAYA.. ako si DORA sya daw si DIEGO! wala lng!! KORNY!
wuahaha! kea pla..
mga ala-ala, hahaha! ayie..
bebe gurl. XP
hahaha.. :))
nga ehh!!! naiyak tuloy ako nung naalala ko.. :)) LOL!
oh my dog! umiyak ka bebe gurl?
wak na iyak ah? haha! XD
hahahaha... LOL!!!
crying over him isn't worth it! :))
Post a Comment